.

Photo Gallery

September 4, 2010

Photos by Chris and Liz Hale
Track workers (l to r): Mathaniel Mullins, Joe Campbell, Mike Crane, John Rohde, Paul Old, Tom Cook, Mia Woods, Aimee Roush, Steve Steen, Eric Camerrer, Ron Biesemeyer and Albert Grapes - thanks for all your hard work each week!
Track workers (l to r): Mathaniel Mullins, Joe Campbell, Mike Crane, John Rohde, Paul Old, Tom Cook, Mia Woods, Aimee Roush, Steve Steen, Eric Camerrer, Ron Biesemeyer and Albert Grapes - thanks for all your hard work each week!
Track workers (l to r): Mathaniel Mullins, Joe Campbell, Mike Crane, John Rohde, Paul Old, Tom Cook, Mia Woods, Aimee Roush, Steve Steen, Eric Camerrer, Ron Biesemeyer and Albert Grapes - thanks for all your hard work each week!
Ambulance crew Joey and Sarah Kocsis - thanks!
Fire safety volunteer Joe Campbell - thanks!
Vince Williams #4 and Larry Tierney #29
Devon Huff #4U and Drew Shiveley #05
Cole Campbell #22C, Sam McCown #96 and Trevor Hunt #99H
Bill Meredith #12 and Kayla Koch #14K
Bill Nolker #41 and Jamie Wilson #68
Henry Carrel #18 and Vince Williams #4
Garrett Hulsey #88, Tristin Pfeiffer #11 and Garet Williamson #3
Nathan Benson #7H, Kameron Key #21, Austin Rees #17 and Tyler Key #33K
Dwayne Benson #35, Clay Rogers #24, Quinn Jones #17J and Chris Koch #41K
Richard Kreisel #76 and Brad Beers #50
Garrett Hulsey #88 and Tyler Duff #9
Drew Shiveley #05 and Seth Wilbanks #77
Jordan Howell #3 and Ayrton Gennetten #44X
Hunter Roush #7 and Johnny Waters #7W
Jacob Knipmeyer #17, Jamie Kelz #32K and Nick Schaefer #9S
Bill Nolker #41, Jamie Wilson #68 and Chris Wilson #28
Dustin March #25 and Brent Long #11
Nick Rasa #99R, Shayle Bade #03, Kameron Key #21, Dwayne Benson #35 and Quinn Jones #17J
Tyler Key #33K and Dallas Wood #17D
Sam McCown #96, Johnny Waters #7W and Hunter Roush #7
Riley Kreisel #93, Chris Ritch #26 and Jake Brewer #22
David Hartman #87 and Austin Schaefer #71S
Matt Brosch #26, Chris Brown #20C, Cole Melby #36, Kent Miller Sr. #60 and Stanley Kreisel #18
Jacob Knipmeyer #17K and Bill Meredith #12
Kayla Koch #14K:  Non-wing feature winner
Henry Carrel #18:  Sportsman feature winner
Garet Williamson #3: Junior feature winner
Dallas Wood #17D:  Stock feature winner
David Hartman #87:  Restrictor feature winner
Jacob Knipmeyer #17K:  Open feature winner

Track Photos