Contact Us

Points

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Schedule Points - 2021

Outlaw

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Aubrey SmithHoustonia, MO31111113158-
248sTrey SchleicherSweet Springs, MO31010102778380
35KNathan KillionHustonia, MO57717841374
451EKelsey HoustonSedalia, MO24713761782
540SShain KaiserSedalia, MO144411042054
644Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO449462212
744TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL13338402318
810Thomas HasslerHallsville, MO3338142344
998PMiles PaulusMarshall, MO11337822376
1021AJimmy StatonHoustonia, MO2337782380
1199AAlex Owen12237762382
1227WMatthew WatkinsBlue Springs, MO2337562402
1317Quinn JonesSweet Springs, MO2237562402
1494Sophie FrazierWaverly, MO1337462412
1515UWillie UrishLawrence, KS2337302428
165JJamie StonehockerAfton, IA1337282430
1733MSarah Miller337202438
182FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE337082450
194Brett CombsTipton, MO237002458
205KKelbie VolkmanMartell, NE12225702588
2138Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO11225382620
2214XChristian RaySavannah, MO1225162642
237SSkylar HunterAfton, IA1225042654
248KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO224762682
2515BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO11113002858
261FJason FriesenSutton, NE11113002858
2723TTravis RewertsDes Moines, IA1112702888
2847RTyler RennisonSweet Springs, MO1112602898
297Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA1112602898
3049Jeremy WarrenNoblesville, IN1112602898
3118Wyatt SiegelFlorence, MO1112502908
3299DTucker DalyHallsville, MO1112502908
331Tyler UtzSedalia, MO1112502908
348Brian LunsfordMarshall, MO1112502908
3520Kevin UlmerSedalia, MO1112502908
3614BAce BodenhamerCenterview, MO1112502908
377AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE112442914
3820SAnthony SalmonsSedalia, MO112382920
3927NNathan BrookshierWarrensburg, MO112382920
403Trevor KeyWarrensburg, MO112262932
413OMichael OldhamBelton, MO112262932
4225BChevy BoyerNew Haven, MO112202938
4393XChris BrockwayWarrensburg, MO112202938
4423PDavid Pruett12162942
4512Frank GalushaLincoln, NE12122946
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlawas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictoras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Junior Sprintas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points