Contact Us

Points

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Schedule Points - 2021

Outlaw

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Aubrey SmithHoustonia, MO51313133758-
248sTrey SchleicherSweet Springs, MO31212123332426
35KNathan KillionHustonia, MO68820341724
451EKelsey HoustonSedalia, MO24713762382
540SShain KaiserSedalia, MO144411042654
633MSarah Miller449642794
744Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO449462812
844TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL13338402918
910Thomas HasslerHallsville, MO3338142944
1098PMiles PaulusMarshall, MO11337822976
1121AJimmy StatonHoustonia, MO2337782980
1299AAlex Owen12237762982
1314XChristian RaySavannah, MO2337762982
1427WMatthew WatkinsBlue Springs, MO2337563002
1517Quinn JonesSweet Springs, MO2237563002
1694Sophie FrazierWaverly, MO1337463012
1715UWillie UrishLawrence, KS2337303028
185JJamie StonehockerAfton, IA1337283030
192FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE337083050
204Brett CombsTipton, MO237003058
215KKelbie VolkmanMartell, NE12225703188
2223TTravis RewertsDes Moines, IA2225543204
2338Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO11225383220
247SSkylar HunterAfton, IA1225043254
257Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA1224983260
268KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO224763282
2715BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO11113003458
281FJason FriesenSutton, NE11113003458
2938XKyle GrayIndependence, MO1112703488
3047RTyler RennisonSweet Springs, MO1112603498
3149Jeremy WarrenNoblesville, IN1112603498
3218Wyatt SiegelFlorence, MO1112503508
3399DTucker DalyHallsville, MO1112503508
341Tyler UtzSedalia, MO1112503508
358Brian LunsfordMarshall, MO1112503508
3620Kevin UlmerSedalia, MO1112503508
3714BAce BodenhamerCenterview, MO1112503508
387AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE112443514
3920SAnthony SalmonsSedalia, MO112383520
4027NNathan BrookshierWarrensburg, MO112383520
413ZTrey ZornRussell, KS112323526
423Trevor KeyWarrensburg, MO112263532
433OMichael OldhamBelton, MO112263532
4425BChevy BoyerNew Haven, MO112203538
4593XChris BrockwayWarrensburg, MO112203538
4623PDavid Pruett12163542
4712Frank GalushaLincoln, NE12123546
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Outlaw Non-Wing
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlawas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Restrictoras of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Junior Sprintas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/25/2021
Full Points