Contact Us

Points

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Schedule Points - 2021

Non-Wing

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Toby Mullins1712163248-
26pSimon Pequeno (R)Basehor, KS27152904344
317KBraden KnipmeyerSweet Springs, MO710112706542
417BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO78992608640
515SCale SchaafLee's Summit, MO48102378870
698Tyler UtzSedalia, MO137922321016
717Quinn JonesSweet Springs, MO157821141134
841Allan KochSweet Springs, MO35716661582
912UTyler DevenportJacksonvllle, MO125716501598
1025BChevy BoyerNew Haven, MO34614501798
117KKenton BrewerLawson, MO255514381810
1220Anthony SalmonsSedalia, MO4613501898
1327NNathan BrookshierWarrensburg, MO35513021946
1488GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO44512901958
1519Garrett FellerOak Grove, MO2612881960
1618Wyatt SiegelFlorence, MO45512761972
1738Jackson KounkelSioux City, IA25511642084
1899DTucker DalyHallsville, MO23511442104
1935BDwayne BensonSweet Springs, MO23511282120
2010BRocky BowerHallsville, MO12510902158
2147RTyler RennisonSweet Springs, MO123410102238
2213RRob LambTulsa, OK449462302
2313BBre LambValley Center, KS348842364
2435Gaige WeldonAlton, IA248742374
25E53Evan CundellHolton, KS148562392
2676JJarrett HatchCalifornia, MO48522396
273OMichael OldhamBelton, MO2337582490
2875Travis ArnoldPilot Grove, MO1237262522
29321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO11137202528
3079Kalap PughSedalia, MO1337142534
3164Dakota HyltonBates City, MO236862562
321Dustin ShanerHardin, MO136382610
331FJason FriesenSutton, NE11125002748
3444Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO1224822766
3548STrey SchleicherSweet Springs, MO224822766
362NDawson NunnenkampSaronville, NE1124642784
3741Chris KochSweet Springs, MO124562792
3878Will GuthrieIndependence, MO124242824
392KKaden UteschOrange City, IA24202828
4029David PyattKansas City, MO24202828
4133MMarc MillerBlackwater, MO24082840
4298LJustin DickSedalia, MO24042844
432FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE1112842964
4438XKyle GrayIndependence, MO1112842964
4574Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO1112502998
465AAva GroppLincoln, NE112443004
4710Dallas DarnellKnoxville, IA112443004
4876JHayden EmbryMarshall, MO112203028
4998LMatthew LaflinBeatrice, NE12163032
5098Ed LibonatiParker, CO12163032
5157Camren SorrelsHallsville, MO12083040
5253Graham HamiltonEvansville, IN12003048
532Chase PorterSt. Joseph, MO11963052
543ZTrey ZornRussell, KS11883060
5574Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO103248
5677WTyler WatkinsBlue Springs, MO03248
5712NArron SmithHoustonia, MO03248
588KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO03248
5903BChris BrockwayWarrensburg, MO03248
604DGBrent ShoemakerOologah, OK03248
6110Austin DarnellKnoxville, IA03248
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Outlaw Non-Wing
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlawas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Restrictoras of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Junior Sprintas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/25/2021
Full Points