Contact Us

Points

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Schedule Points - 2021

Junior Sprint

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Micah Becker (R)Holton, KS71515153776-
268WJ CampbellSmithton, MO11316163546230
398Brooklynn Utz (R)Sedalia, MO1014163344432
419Liam BartonBrookfield, MO1813133274502
595GGunner GriffinAshland, MO212133104672
674CCale MartinSedalia, MO171125301246
76Henry AlbersonMarshall, MO1391024421334
8N60Sofia NgoIndependence, MO191023281448
998PPaul WestfallBonner Springs, KS16818221954
1027XMICHAEL SHAONColumbia, MO256716482128
1153JRCooper CanadyHolton, KS16716342142
1200Cooper KircherPeculiar, MO3715422234
1323Drake PagettMacon, MO25614042372
1414JRAdam PaulGrain Valley, MO234513102466
1510Grace PughSedalia, MO35512442532
1628WBlainey WoodsTonganoxie, KS34410282748
1723Abby Nesterrosedale, MO24410222754
1849Abbigale JohnsonPleasant Hill, MO2349842792
1987CCallan HillLawton, OK13338682908
20N90Kyle HeflinWaianae, HI12225503226
218Greenly PaverColumbia, MO12043572
2234Tedo ReeceSedalia, MO03776
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Outlaw Non-Wing
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlawas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Restrictoras of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Junior Sprintas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/25/2021
Full Points