Contact Us

Points

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Schedule Points - 2021

Outlaw

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Aubrey SmithHoustonia, MO31111113158-
248sTrey SchleicherSweet Springs, MO31010102778380
35KNathan KillionHustonia, MO57717841374
451EKelsey HoustonSedalia, MO24713761782
540SShain KaiserSedalia, MO144411042054
644Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO449462212
744TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL13338402318
810Thomas HasslerHallsville, MO3338142344
998PMiles PaulusMarshall, MO11337822376
1021AJimmy StatonHoustonia, MO2337782380

Restrictor

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Peyton WhiteLamonte, MO51214143660-
248Hunter Creason2813143404256
33Gage TrubeLees Summit, MO1912143314346
414Landon MuehlbergerShawnee, KS11011123156504
58Logun LunsfordMarshall, MO2811123120540
65BBrody HibdonOak Grove, MO7111125901070
75LLandon JesinaOmaha, NE181125321128
83PDane PalmerHoustonia, MO137921661494
94Hayden AlbersonMarshall, MO5920081652
1067JRWaylon PhillipsBlue Spring, MO136717121948

A-Class

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO379133316-
221HKeegan BrewerSweet Springs, MO271114330016
348Hunter Creason127142958358
44Brett CombsTipton, MO16122674642
521AJimmy StatonHoustonia, MO159112628688
615SCale SchaafLee's Summit, MO157102424892
77AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE47102376940
851EKelsey HoustonSedalia, MO34112372944
912Jesse Crank7992356960
1052DSkyler DalyColumbia, MO14112350966

Non-Wing

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Toby Mullins1610143178-
26PSimon PequenoBasehor, KS26132866312
317BQuinton BensonSweet Springs, MO78992608570
415SCale SchaafLee's Summit, MO48102378800
598Tyler UtzSedalia, MO13792232946
617KBraden KnipmeyerSweet Springs, MO6892196982
717Quinn JonesSweet Springs, MO157821141064
841Allan KochSweet Springs, MO35716661512
925BChevy BoyerNew Haven, MO34614501728
1012UTyler DevenportJacksonvllle, MO114614001778

Junior Sprint

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Micah BeckerHolton, KS61414143736-
268WJ CampbellSmithton, MO11114143492244
398Brooklynn UtzSedalia, MO912143284452
419Liam BartonBrookfield, MO1611112774962
595GGunner GriffinAshland, MO2101126161120
6N60Sofia NgoIndependence, MO191023281408
774CCale MartinSedalia, MO15920541682
86Henry AlbersonMarshall, MO127819381798
927XMICHAEL SHAONColumbia, MO256716482088
1053JRCooper CanadyHolton, KS16716342102

Sportsman

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Jared BledsoeBoonville, MO51113133580-
269Tom LoesingNELSON, MO1914143354226
34KR StolfusBlue Springs, MO31112123302278
49Ray BledsoeBoonville, MO613133216364
56Robert BledsoeNELSON, MO179102648932
624DDwayne LoesingColumbia, MO211122648932
755Holden BallingerGrain Valley, MO67820201560
800Jared CornIndependence, MO117716681912
931CKalap PughSedalia, MO35614922088
1080Roger NewcomberMarshall, MO36614682112

Small Town Throwdown - Formerly know as John Hinck Championship - 2021

Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlawas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictoras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Junior Sprintas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points