Contact Us

Points

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Schedule Points - 2021

A-Class

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121HKeegan BrewerSweet Springs, MO2712153340-
238Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO37915331624
321AJimmy StatonHoustonia, MO1511133104236
448Hunter CreasonLiberty, MO139163038302
54Brett CombsTipton, MO17132912428
652DSkyler DalyColumbia, MO14132774566
751Kelsey HoustonSedalia, MO34132772568
87AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE47122756584
912UTyler DevenportJacksonvllle, MO38112538802
1049Kayla DevenportJacksonville, MO1122442898
1115SCale SchaafLee's Summit, MO157102424916
1212Jesse Crank7992356984
1312Trevor KeyWarrensburg, MO371023101030
1456Tyler UtzSedalia, MO27819241416
1523BMatt BottsMeadville, MO2918701470
1614BWillie UrishLawrence, KS45717221618
178KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO346616481692
1820Anthony SalmonsSedalia, MO16716141726
1994LLogan SlonikerKansas City, MO1714681872
2099DTucker DalyHallsville, MO124614321908
2147RTyler RennisonSweet Springs, MO255513941946
2225BChevy BoyerNew Haven, MO23613302010
2310Thomas HasslerHallsville, MO34512582082
2433MSarah Miller1612082132
2523Brian YoungSedalia, MO611802160
2688GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO134410582282
2735Gaige WeldonAlton, IA1510422298
2838Jackson KounkelSioux City, IA248802460
2938XKyle GrayIndependence, MO12237962544
307KKenton BrewerLawson, MO1225102830
3145Megan ThomasBates City, MO124522888
325JJamie StonehockerAfton, IA124082932
332KKaden UteschOrange City, IA24082932
3453Graham HamiltonEvansville, IN23962944
3519Garrett FellerOak Grove, MO23762964
362Chase PorterSt. Joseph, MO1112703070
3755Chase BrownYutan, NE1112703070
381FJason FriesenSutton, NE112383102
3923TTravis RewertsDes Moines, IA112383102
402FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE112323108
4114Kevin UlmerSedalia, MO112263114
427Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA112203120
4314Landon MuehlbergerShawnee, KS112203120
4422Remmi ButolphOmaha, NE12123128
4574Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO12083132
4698Ed LibonatiParker, CO12003140
479Abigayle LettOdessa, MO11963144
4863Jack ThomasBates City, MO11923148
4921AArron SmithHoustonia, MO11843156
5025FAshton FryeOverbrook, KS11843156
5121HKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO03340
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Outlaw Non-Wing
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlawas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Restrictoras of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Junior Sprintas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/25/2021
Full Points