Contact Us

Points

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Schedule Points - 2021

A-Class

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Jackson FrisbieKansas City, MO379133316-
221HKeegan BrewerSweet Springs, MO271114330016
348Hunter Creason127142958358
44Brett CombsTipton, MO16122674642
521AJimmy StatonHoustonia, MO159112628688
615SCale SchaafLee's Summit, MO157102424892
77AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE47102376940
851EKelsey HoustonSedalia, MO34112372944
912Jesse Crank7992356960
1052DSkyler DalyColumbia, MO14112350966
1112UTyler DevenportJacksonvllle, MO37921381178
1249Kayla DevenportJacksonville, MO11020261290
1356Tyler UtzSedalia, MO27819241392
1423BMatt BottsMeadville, MO2918701446
1512Trevor KeyWarrensburg, MO25818301486
168KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO346616481668
1720Anthony SalmonsSedalia, MO16716141702
1894LLogan SlonikerKansas City, MO1714681848
1999DTucker DalyHallsville, MO124614321884
2047RTyler RennisonSweet Springs, MO255513941922
2125BChevy BoyerNew Haven, MO23613301986
2223Brian YoungSedalia, MO611802136
2314BWillie UrishLawrence, KS23511682148
2433MSarah Miller1510162300
2510Thomas HasslerHallsville, MO2349982318
26.Gaige WeldonAlton, IA136302686
2788GGarrett HulseyLone Jack, MO1225082808
2838XKyle GrayIndependence, MO1124962820
2945Megan ThomasBates City, MO124522864
3038Jackson KounkelSioux City, IA124322884
315JJamie StonehockerAfton, IA124082908
322KKaden UteschOrange City, IA24082908
3353Graham HamiltonEvansville, IN23962920
3419Garrett FellerOak Grove, MO23762940
3513PChase PorterSt. Joseph, MO1112703046
361FJason FriesenSutton, NE112383078
372FJadyn FriesenSutton, NE112323084
387KKenton BrewerLawson, MO112263090
397Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA112203096
4014Landon MuehlbergerShawnee, KS112203096
4122Remmi ButolphOmaha, NE12123104
4274Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO12083108
4363Jack ThomasBates City, MO11923124
4421AArron SmithHoustonia, MO11843132
4525FAshton FryeOverbrook, KS11843132
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlawas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictoras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Junior Sprintas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points