Contact Us

Points

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Schedule Points - 2021

Sportsman

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14KR StolfusBlue Springs, MO41314143736-
23Jared BledsoeBoonville, MO6131515368254
369Tom LoesingNELSON, MO11016163366370
49Ray BledsoeBoonville, MO615153234502
56Robert BledsoeNELSON, MO1911123202534
624DDwayne Loesing (R)Columbia, MO212143102634
755Holden BallingerGrain Valley, MO791024961240
800Jared CornIndependence, MO119921441592
931CKalap PughSedalia, MO36819281808
103DDustin ShanerHardin, MO146615662170
1180Roger NewcomberMarshall, MO36614682268
1212Brandi Shaw (R)Harrisburg, MO26614342302
134BGregory Bledsoe145513442392
1445Zachary DickSedalia, MO4613442392
1555PEric PerkinsMarshall, MO123410122724
1694Brian MoralesBlue Springs, MO1337462990
1712Kent CarterHarrisburg, MO24323304
1837CCraig CoxOak Grove, MO24243312
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/9/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/8/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...10/7/2021Outlaw Non-Wing
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlawas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Restrictoras of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Junior Sprintas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/25/2021
Full Points