Contact Us

Points

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Schedule Points - 2021

Sportsman

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Jared BledsoeBoonville, MO51113133580-
269Tom LoesingNELSON, MO1914143354226
34KR StolfusBlue Springs, MO31112123302278
49Ray BledsoeBoonville, MO613133216364
56Robert BledsoeNELSON, MO179102648932
624DDwayne LoesingColumbia, MO211122648932
755Holden BallingerGrain Valley, MO67820201560
800Jared CornIndependence, MO117716681912
931CKalap PughSedalia, MO35614922088
1080Roger NewcomberMarshall, MO36614682112
114BGregory Bledsoe145513442236
1245Zachary DickSedalia, MO4613442236
1312Brandi ShawHarrisburg, MO25512022378
143DDustin ShanerHardin, MO124410362544
1594Brian MoralesBlue Springs, MO1337462834
1655PEric PerkinsMarshall, MO12225842996
1712Kent CarterHarrisburg, MO24323148
1837CCraig CoxOak Grove, MO12123368
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/18/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...9/11/2021Sportsman
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Outlaw
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Restrictor
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021A-Class
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Non-Wing
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Junior Sprint
Full Results
Sweet Springs Motorsports Comp...8/28/2021Sportsman
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlawas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictoras of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Classas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Non-Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Junior Sprintas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points