Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

July 20: Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Weekly...
August 3: Weekly Racing at Sweet Springs Motorspor...
August 10: Weekly Racing Battles at Sweet Springs...
August 17: Weekly Racing at Sweet Springs Motorspo...
32 Events at Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex in...
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex 2024 Memberships...
July 20: Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Weekly...

July 20: Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Weekly...

6/3/2024 -
Sweet Springs, MO. (6/3/24) Shifting into weekly racing overdrive, Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex competitors continue the star-studded season cham
August 3: Weekly Racing at Sweet Springs Motorspor...

August 3: Weekly Racing at Sweet Springs Motorspor...

6/11/2024 -
Sweet Springs, MO. (6/11/24) Full-throttling into the late-season push for points, speedy and established frontrunners in the yearly standings continu
August 10: Weekly Racing Battles at Sweet Springs...

August 10: Weekly Racing Battles at Sweet Springs...

6/19/2024 -
Sweet Springs, MO. (6/19/24) Continual frontrunners in the track championship chase maintain their presence with weekly classes growing in entries as
August 17: Weekly Racing at Sweet Springs Motorspo...

August 17: Weekly Racing at Sweet Springs Motorspo...

6/24/2024 -
Sweet Springs, MO. (6/24/24) Driving into the final ten driving disputes of dirt in 2024, Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex will next find weekly clas
32 Events at Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex in...

32 Events at Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex in...

2/3/2024 -
Sweet Springs MO. (2/3/24) Preserving premier grassroots weekly racing while offering on-track action from several traveling series, Sweet Springs Mot
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex 2024 Memberships...

Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex 2024 Memberships...

1/21/2024 -
Sweet Springs, MO. (1/21/2024) Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Membership Registrations are available online for the 2024 season. Entrants must be m

10/13/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

10/13/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Sweet Springs, MO

Show Me Showdown in Memory of Dean Hathman

Classes

  • Outlaw Micros19 entries
  • Restricted Micros23 entries
  • Community Bank Non-Wing Micros31 entries
  • Junior Sprints19 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Outlaw Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
2 3 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 1
3 5 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
4 4 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
5 6 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
6 7 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
7 8 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
8 9 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
9 13 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
10 15 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 5
11 12 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
12 10 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
13 16 41 Tim Young Tim Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA 3
14 17 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO 3
15 19 20 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 4
16 14 8 Logan Getzloff Logan Getzloff Wilson, MI Wilson, MI -2
17 18 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
18 2 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -16
DNS 11 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
2 7 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
3 6 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
4 3 8 Logan Getzloff Logan Getzloff Wilson, MI Wilson, MI -1
5 4 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
6 2 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO -4
DNS 1 20 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
2 2 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
3 4 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
4 5 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
5 3 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
6 1 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 3
2 6 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 4
3 5 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
4 3 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA -1
5 1 41 Tim Young Tim Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA -4
6 2 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -4
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 11.710
2 1 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 11.766
3 15 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 11.899
4 10 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 11.951
5 8 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 12.007
6 17 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 12.071
7 11 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 12.079
8 18 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.182
9 12 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 12.190
10 16 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 12.278
11 4 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.293
12 13 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 12.294
13 6 8 Logan Getzloff Logan Getzloff Wilson, MI Wilson, MI 12.333
14 19 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 12.454
15 7 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.486
16 5 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO 12.489
17 3 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 12.608
18 14 41 Tim Young Tim Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA 12.984
DNS 9 20 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 12.984

Restricted Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
2 2 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -
3 4 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
4 6 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
5 21 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 16
6 10 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 4
7 14 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 7
8 9 12K WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 1
9 16 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 7
10 7 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -3
11 3 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -8
12 11 29A Colton Andrasek Colton Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -1
13 18 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 5
14 22 18 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 8
15 19 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 4
16 23 24G DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 7
17 1 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -16
18 8 22R Ryder Eigenrauch Ryder Eigenrauch Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -10
19 20 47 Oakley Schwantes Oakley Schwantes Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 1
20 12 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -8
21 13 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -8
22 15 91 Liam Wilhoit Liam Wilhoit De Soto, MO De Soto, MO -7
23 17 91X Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 5
2 7 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 5
3 2 91 Liam Wilhoit Liam Wilhoit De Soto, MO De Soto, MO -1
4 5 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
5 1 18 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -4
6 3 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
7 4 91X Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -3
8 8 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 5
2 7 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 5
3 2 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -1
4 3 29A Colton Andrasek Colton Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -1
5 5 12K WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
6 8 24G DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 2
7 4 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -3
8 1 47 Oakley Schwantes Oakley Schwantes Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 6
2 6 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
3 1 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
4 5 22R Ryder Eigenrauch Ryder Eigenrauch Carterville, IL Carterville, IL 1
5 3 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
6 2 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -4
7 4 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO 12.611
2 5 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE 12.630
3 22 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 12.662
4 2 11A Jadi Jo Andrasek Jadi Jo Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 12.749
5 14 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 12.760
6 3 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 12.799
7 7 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 12.919
8 4 12K WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 12.956
9 17 22R Ryder Eigenrauch Ryder Eigenrauch Carterville, IL Carterville, IL 12.965
10 12 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 12.971
11 1 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 13.039
12 19 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 13.079
13 13 91X Sam Kaller Sam Kaller Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 13.115
14 8 29A Colton Andrasek Colton Andrasek Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 13.140
15 23 24G DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 13.176
16 9 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 13.204
17 6 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.415
18 15 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 13.472
19 20 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 13.622
20 16 91 Liam Wilhoit Liam Wilhoit De Soto, MO De Soto, MO 13.644
21 10 47 Oakley Schwantes Oakley Schwantes Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 13.927
DQ 21 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.168
DQ 11 18 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 13.200

Community Bank Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
2 3 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 1
3 13 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 10
4 7 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 3
5 6 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 1
6 9 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
7 15 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 8
8 18 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 10
9 14 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 5
10 17 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 7
11 12 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
12 21 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 9
13 19 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 6
14 20 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 6
15 8 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -7
16 16 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
17 22 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
18 2 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -16
19 23 11 Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 4
20 10 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -10
21 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -20
22 4 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -18
23 24 42 Tim Young Tim Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA 1
24 11 19 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA -13
18 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 13
2 1 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -1
3 2 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
4 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
5 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
6 5 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -1
7 6 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
8 7 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -1
9 15 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 6
10 9 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
11 10 11 Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -1
12 11 42 Tim Young Tim Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA -1
Top 12 transfer
13 12 91M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -1
14 DNF 3 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -11
15 DNF 13 52 Blain Borgmann Blain Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
16 DNF 18 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 2
17 DNF 16 23K Jarid King Jarid King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
18 DNF 17 91 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 6
2 1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
3 8 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 5
4 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 6 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 1
6 3 11 Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -3
7 2 52 Blain Borgmann Blain Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -5
8 4 91M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
2 7 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 5
3 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 1
4 8 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 4
5 5 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
6 6 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
7 1 91 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -6
DNS 2 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 3
2 8 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 6
3 6 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
4 5 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
5 7 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 2
6 3 42 Tim Young Tim Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA -3
7 1 23K Jarid King Jarid King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -6
8 2 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 1
3 7 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
4 2 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
5 4 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
6 6 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
7 5 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 12.560
2 13 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 12.621
3 17 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.623
4 29 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 12.632
5 7 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 12.633
6 14 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 12.673
7 18 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.727
8 15 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 12.754
9 16 5KX Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 12.755
10 5 1G Garett Hake Garett Hake Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 12.762
11 9 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.847
12 28 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 12.848
13 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 12.855
14 10 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 12.877
15 20 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 12.878
16 23 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 12.885
17 27 91M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 12.924
18 8 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 12.945
19 19 19 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 12.946
20 30 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 12.974
21 2 11 Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 13.005
22 21 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 13.016
23 4 42 Tim Young Tim Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA 13.040
24 1 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 13.074
25 26 52 Blain Borgmann Blain Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 13.298
26 12 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 13.526
DNS 22 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 13.641
DQ 24 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 12.663
DQ 31 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 12.858
DQ 25 91 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 13.272
DQ 11 23K Jarid King Jarid King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 13.641

Junior Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35U Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 5
2 3 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 1
3 1 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO -2
4 7 1 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
5 4 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
6 2 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -4
7 8 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
8 14 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 6
9 11 911B Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman Garden City, MO Garden City, MO 2
10 10 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
11 9 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -2
12 13 45U Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
13 12 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO -1
14 15 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
15 5 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -10
16 19 20 Sawyer Nading Sawyer Nading Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 3
17 16 6A Kylie King Kylie King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
18 17 23 Lily Fasse Lily Fasse Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
19 18 3 Colton Burns Colton Burns Braymer, MO Braymer, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
2 6 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 4
3 5 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 2
4 3 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
5 1 6A Kylie King Kylie King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
6 2 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -4
7 7 20 Sawyer Nading Sawyer Nading Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 5
2 5 35U Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
3 2 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO -1
4 3 911B Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman Garden City, MO Garden City, MO -1
5 4 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
6 1 3 Colton Burns Colton Burns Braymer, MO Braymer, MO -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
2 6 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 4
3 4 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
4 2 45U Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
5 1 23 Lily Fasse Lily Fasse Independence, MO Independence, MO -4
6 3 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 14.496
2 12 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 14.631
3 16 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 14.639
4 4 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 14.774
5 7 35U Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 14.870
6 3 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.871
7 10 1 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.963
8 5 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 14.988
9 18 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 15.011
10 9 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 15.075
11 8 911B Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman Garden City, MO Garden City, MO 15.113
12 19 20 Sawyer Nading Sawyer Nading Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 15.186
13 1 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 15.194
14 17 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 15.219
15 6 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO 15.264
16 2 45U Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 15.596
17 13 6A Kylie King Kylie King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 15.676
18 14 3 Colton Burns Colton Burns Braymer, MO Braymer, MO 16.153
19 11 23 Lily Fasse Lily Fasse Independence, MO Independence, MO 18.235
POWRi


S2F

Driver Registration





Advan Tech
A-Net
Big O Tires
BTC Bank
Clems Helmets
Diamond Plumbing
Dickinson Roofing
Drill Tech
Legacy Race Cars
Mid Mo Auto Sales
Q Tip
SBS